Sunday, 30 September 2012

UK Horse Racing Tipster - 100% Win Rate for September

I just want to say well done to the AutoBOT for providing to the members of www.ukhorseracingipster.com
a full month of profit.

From yesterday's full house of 11 runners (1 non runner) all winning:

http://www.ukhorseracingtipster.com/2012/10/tip-results-for-the-30th-of-september-2012/

To the monthly results for September which break down like this.

All Tips<5.00<10.00<20.00<30.00<40.00<50.00<60.00<100.00
+£427.06+£18.86+£15.06+£50.06+£141.06+£183.06+£149.06+£175.06+£123.06

The site has been doing very well for returning profit to it's members and so far I've only received good comments.

From the stats it shows that if you had followed every single tip at £2 minimum Betfair stakes you would have made a profit of £427 last month.

And just by following those with a liability or price less than 30.00 or 29/1 you would have made £141.

The new systems for this month are now up on the site and available for viewing and I have got a copy of them here.


System NameRunsWinsPercMonthly ROI100 days ROI
System WIN 193927529.29%46.46%33.04%
System WIN 2 (Short Odds)41913832.94%50.64%25.97%
System WIN 32477028.34%64.15%30.97%
System WIN 4 (Short Odds)1185849.15%123%73.77%
System WIN 588116718.96%15.64%8.77%
System WIN 6833845.78%160.45%77%
System WIN 7183325113.69%7.06%5.98%
System WIN 8471021.28%272.34%138.2%
System WIN 91756838.86%72.09%45.65%
System ACCUMULATOR 10 (Win Accumulator)773140.26%137.84%173.32%
System WIN 121787039.33%30.3%33.16%
System WIN 13 (Short Odds)1978040.61%25.53%31.41%
System WIN 141335440.6%36.39%39.25%
System WIN 15563257.14%79.46%52.18%
System WIN 161596037.74%27.18%27.02%
System WIN 171524126.97%27.44%15.93%
System WIN 194047618.81%8.3%10.42%
System WIN 201053230.48%29.9%26.36%
System WIN 211344332.09%22.16%30.17%
System WIN 22572340.35%50.01%26.08%
System WIN 23 (Tipster Backed)25832%98.52%10.97%
System ACCUMULATOR 24 (Win Accumulator)29413.79%82.75%91.01%
System WIN 25661725.76%35.48%11.78%
System WIN 261091816.51%21.37%21.19%
System WIN 27149822815.22%1.41%1.15%
System WIN 281333929.32%15.39%20.82%
System WIN 2978017922.95%2.5%15.65%
System WIN 31 (Tipster Backed)12216.67%156.25%30.37%
System WIN 321353626.67%13.23%16.85%
System WIN 331373626.28%11.58%15.87%
System WIN 34 (Tipster Backed)511325.49%29.17%38.92%
System WIN 351453926.9%9.98%14.99%
System WIN 3613430.77%96.15%80.7%
System WIN 374128721.12%2.95%4.93%
System WIN 381725632.56%6.99%23.29%
System WIN 391653018.18%6.64%4.52%
System WIN 401134438.94%8.15%20.07%
System WIN 41 (Tipster Backed)26311.54%32.69%1.84%
System WIN 421172723.08%6.81%26.45%
System WIN 43 (Tipster Backed)251040%25.52%82.78%
System WIN 461184336.44%4.17%22.28%
System WIN 477342.86%39.57%24.5%
System WIN 484125%40%35.35%
System PLACE 9093960764.64%48.38%43.87%
System PLACE 9190547752.71%46.72%42.15%
System PLACE 9241221652.43%45.77%41.74%
System PLACE 932612112743.15%3.87%5.27%
System PLACE 94 (Short Odds)2098741.63%46.97%41.5%
System PLACE 95200673836.79%3.77%1.86%
System PLACE 962249341.52%31.87%27.69%
System PLACE 9717512772.57%31.17%33.84%
System PLACE 9824114258.92%12%3.34%
System PLACE 99 (Place Accumulator)29413.79%82.75%91.01%
System ACCUMULATOR 100 (Place Accumulator)771722.08%29.51%33.32%
System PLACE 10122417075.89%9.25%2.68%
System PLACE 1021339168.42%15.54%10.31%
System PLACE 1031318967.94%14.8%10%
System PLACE 1041218267.77%14.15%10.01%
System PLACE 10520212662.38%7.52%6.35%
System PLACE 10617311063.58%6.59%2.27%
System PLACE 107663654.55%17.06%1.44%
System PLACE 108271555.56%40.59%23.75%
System PLACE 1091378461.31%7.6%4.53%
System PLACE 110813644.44%9.9%7.23%
System PLACE 111632234.92%9.09%6.8%
System PLACE 1121298263.57%3.48%2.12%
System PLACE 1131489060.81%2.58%6.63%
System PLACE 11498441341.97%0.38%0.03%
System PLACE 1151278163.78%2.62%2.94%
System PLACE 119 (Tipster Backed)22100%71.5%6.66%
System PLACE 122149859939.99%0.01%1.61%
System LAY 1812946274393.11%28.72%29.62%
System LAY 18266965798.21%52.29%48.5%
System LAY 18357650687.85%58.76%58.04%
System LAY 184646830128.48%51.06%48.35%
System LAY 18574771195.18%42.7%31.72%
System LAY 18665257788.5%48.84%40.46%
System LAY 18769066295.94%41.82%48.99%
System LAY 18866263796.22%41.7%48.64%
System LAY 18925024096%65.37%42.14%
System LAY 19033028786.97%41.79%22.94%
System LAY 19128725689.2%43.45%24.2%
System LAY 19228527696.84%38.19%24.3%
System LAY 19390572680.22%12%6.81%
System LAY 19412812698.44%69.33%50.85%
System LAY 19515915597.48%47.79%49.79%
System LAY 19630122173.42%20.97%17.71%
System LAY 19713913597.12%45.21%38.25%
System LAY 198898797.75%70.5%73.51%
System LAY 200 (Lay multiple runners in race)113257550.8%406.2%2511.56%
System LAY 202615996.72%61.88%69.57%
System LAY 20325920980.69%13.69%1.01%
System LAY 207 (Lay multiple runners in race)110566760.36%231.01%1195.68%
System LAY 208 (Lay multiple runners in race)403895%162.5%34.07%
System LAY 211 (Lay multiple runners in race)484797.92%97.34%17.57%
System LAY 212 (Lay multiple runners in race)90650856.07%262.69%4458.59%
System LAY 21429927391.3%5.2%21.3%
System LAY 218 (Lay Weak Favourites)312167.74%47.83%41.14%
System LAY 219 (Lay multiple runners in race)45732771.55%281.2%1695.2%
System LAY 220 (Lay multiple runners in race)19615177.04%27.64%126.06%
System LAY 221 (Lay multiple runners in race)19615177.04%215.93%1050.5%
System LAY 222 (Lay Weak Favourites)27315757.51%5%4.5%
System LAY 223322990.63%41.56%6.78%
System LAY 224 (Lay multiple runners in race)20215576.73%26.24%117.28%
System LAY 225 (Lay multiple runners in race)20215576.73%205%945.8%
System LAY 227 (Lay multiple runners in race)19414976.8%184.68%1166.83%
System LAY 228 (Lay multiple runners in race)19414976.8%23.64%140.02%
System LAY 229 (Lay multiple runners in race)19414976.8%23.64%140.02%
System LAY 230 (Lay multiple runners in race)19414976.8%184.68%1166.83%
System LAY 23118212267.03%5.78%14.18%
System LAY 2321377353.28%7.55%0.66%
System LAY 2331438760.84%6.72%50.16%
System LAY 234 (Lay Weak Favourites)1438760.84%6.72%50.16%
System LAY 235855665.88%10.42%1.72%
System LAY 236 (Lay Weak Favourites)21912657.53%3.65%5.03%
System LAY 23714010877.14%5.34%5.41%
System LAY 238 (Lay Weak Favourites)16910763.31%4.28%10.72%
System LAY 24041232578.88%1.55%7.93%
System LAY 241 (Lay Weak Favourites)493265.31%11.65%45.16%
System LAY 2431028886.27%5.09%9.56%
System LAY 244 (Lay multiple runners in race)104157355.04%80.15%3506.17%
System LAY 246302893.33%14.66%8.91%
System LAY 247 (Lay Weak Favourites)241354.17%12.58%22.62%
System LAY 24833100%100%88.04%
System LAY 2523266.67%47.33%73.66%
System LAY 253 (Lay Weak Favourites)11100%100%66.57%
System LAY 25411100%100%52.14%
System LAY 258151066.67%0.93%9.44%
System LAY 259724562.5%0.06%17.36%

For more details about the website and how you can trial it for only £5 for a week then check it out here.

Remember you can also follow the UK Horse Racing Tipster Facebook page  and the UK Horse Racing Tipster Google+ page.


Remember the UK Horse Racing Tipster site is an extension of this free blog and whilst we have had the occasional 100% strike day like the 28th of September where all our lays, wins and places won their races this is only a free tips blog that shows a mere selection of my AutoBOTs tips and to view the full selection you should make that step up and join www.ukhorseracingtipster.com.

From the stats so far it seems worth it!



My Free Horse Racing Tips for the 30th of September 2012

These are my Free Horse Racing betting tips for today which come from my AutoBOT system.

I recommend all gamblers to look at the new www.ukhorseracingtipster.com website and read some of the articles on trading which can make you profits daily whether you like laying or backing.

I would also suggest you use the Google+ button on the top of the right column to suggest this page to your Google followers and check out my Free Horse Racing Tips Google+ Page for info on other great Free Horse Racing Tipping Sites. And you can also follow me on Twitter with the user name @horseraceinfo

Remember - Trade, Trade, Trade. Use the tools on Betfair to watch the prices move and if you are laying a bet ensure your back bet is not stupidly high so as not to get matched and vice-versa.

You can find more about trading over at the Trade Betting Guide page and it could be your way to earning safe profits daily from your betting whether you lay or back your bets.


WIN

Mason Hindmarsh - Musselburgh - 13:30 LOST (5th)Betfair
Charlemagne Diva - Musselburgh - 14:00 LOST (6th)Betfair
Benzanno - Epsom Downs - 15:20 LOST (2nd)Betfair
Battle Of Marengo - Curragh - 16:15 WON (1st)Betfair
Fromajacktoaking - Curragh - 17:20 WON (1st)Betfair




PLACE

Mason Hindmarsh - Musselburgh - 13:30 LOST (5th)Betfair
Benzanno - Epsom Downs - 15:20 WON (2nd)Betfair


Remember to make use of the free £25 bet you are entitled to from Betfair you should join now by clicking the banner below and add £25 to your account, spend it on a bet and if you lose get refunded

What could be better than free money! Make sure to give out this referral code to all your friends or tell them to visit this site LWFMEX4UJ.

Just click the image below and sign up, add your £25 and make your bet - but read the small print!



Remember I also have a purely automated blog that has a number of free horse racing tips generated around 12pm - 1pm that come straight from my AutoBOT. Sometimes they differ from these tips sometimes they don't but it's worth checking out: ukhorseracingautobot.blogspot.com

Also please take advantage of all the free bet offers listed in the right sidebar. You can make good money by using different betting systems and their free bets to your advantage!

Friday, 28 September 2012

My Free Horse Racing Tips for the 28th of September 2012

These are my Free Horse Racing betting tips for today which come from my AutoBOT system.

I recommend all gamblers to look at the new www.ukhorseracingtipster.com website and read some of the articles on trading which can make you profits daily whether you like laying or backing.

I would also suggest you use the Google+ button on the top of the right column to suggest this page to your Google followers and check out my Free Horse Racing Tips Google+ Page for info on other great Free Horse Racing Tipping Sites. And you can also follow me on Twitter with the user name @horseraceinfo

Remember - Trade, Trade, Trade. Use the tools on Betfair to watch the prices move and if you are laying a bet ensure your back bet is not stupidly high so as not to get matched and vice-versa.

You can find more about trading over at the Trade Betting Guide page and it could be your way to earning safe profits daily from your betting whether you lay or back your bets.
Remember to take a percentage of your winnings and roll it over to the next step so that if we lose on step 6 we still make a profit.

This is the 6th day of the Multi Day Place Accumulator bet

Certify - Newmarket - 14:55 WON (1st)Betfair




WIN

Peckhamecho - Stratford Upon Avon - 14:10 WON (1st)Betfair
Certify - Newmarket - 14:55 WON (1st)Betfair
Odin - Newmarket - 17:10 WON (1st)Betfair




PLACE

Odin - Newmarket - 17:10 WON (1st)Betfair




LAY (TRADE)

The Kicking Lord - Wolverhampton - 19:15 WON (7th)Betfair


Remember to make use of the free £25 bet you are entitled to from Betfair you should join now by clicking the banner below and add £25 to your account, spend it on a bet and if you lose get refunded

What could be better than free money! Make sure to give out this referral code to all your friends or tell them to visit this site LWFMEX4UJ.

Just click the image below and sign up, add your £25 and make your bet - but read the small print!



Remember I also have a purely automated blog that has a number of free horse racing tips generated around 12pm - 1pm that come straight from my AutoBOT. Sometimes they differ from these tips sometimes they don't but it's worth checking out: ukhorseracingautobot.blogspot.com

Also please take advantage of all the free bet offers listed in the right sidebar. You can make good money by using different betting systems and their free bets to your advantage!

Thursday, 27 September 2012

My Free Horse Racing Tips for the 27th of September 2012

These are my Free Horse Racing tips for today which are generated every day around 11am.

These bets are aimed for people who like to bet on Betfair as I created this site mainly for LAY betting and have a number of systems which produce these bets.

If you are not a member of Betfair yet then please use one of the banners to sign up and enter the referal code LWFMEX4UJ to claim a free £25 bet!

I would also suggest you use the Google+ button on the top of the right column to suggest this page to your Google followers and check out my Free Horse Racing Tips Google+ Page for info on other great Free Horse Racing Tipping Sites. And you can also follow me on Twitter with the user name @horseraceinfo

I would also advise people betting daily to consider trading whether you are backing or laying your bets. You can find more about trading over at the Trade Betting Guide page and it could be your way to earning safe profits daily from your betting whether you lay or back your bets.


WIN

Sizing Santiago - Perth - 15:20 (3rd)Betfair
Havana Gold - Newmarket - 15:40 WON (1st)Betfair
Theresnoneedfordat - Wolverhampton - 18:15 LOST (2nd)Betfair
Azrag - Wolverhampton - 21:15 WON (1st)Betfair




PLACE

Azrag - Wolverhampton - 21:15 WON (1st)Betfair


Remember to make use of the free £25 bet you are entitled to from Betfair you should join now by clicking the banner below and add £25 to your account, spend it on a bet and if you lose get refunded

What could be better than free money! Make sure to give out this referal code to all your friends or tell them to visit this site LWFMEX4UJ.

Just click the image below and sign up, add your £25 and make your bet - but read the small print!



Remember I also have a purely automated blog that has a number of free horse racing tips generated around 12pm - 1pm that come straight from my AutoBOT. Sometimes they differ from these tips sometimes they don't but it's worth checking out: ukhorseracingautobot.blogspot.com

Also please take advantage of all the free bet offers listed in the right sidebar. You can make good money by using different betting systems and their free bets to your advantage!

Wednesday, 26 September 2012

My Free Horse Racing Tips for the 26th of September 2012

These are my Free Horse Racing betting tips for today which come from my AutoBOT system.

I recommend all gamblers to look at the new www.ukhorseracingtipster.com website and read some of the articles on trading which can make you profits daily whether you like laying or backing.

I would also suggest you use the Google+ button on the top of the right column to suggest this page to your Google followers and check out my Free Horse Racing Tips Google+ Page for info on other great Free Horse Racing Tipping Sites. And you can also follow me on Twitter with the user name @horseraceinfo

Remember - Trade, Trade, Trade. Use the tools on Betfair to watch the prices move and if you are laying a bet ensure your back bet is not stupidly high so as not to get matched and vice-versa.

You can find more about trading over at the Trade Betting Guide page and it could be your way to earning safe profits daily from your betting whether you lay or back your bets.


WIN - 2nd-itis extremis!

Pythagorean - Goodwood - 13:30 LOST (2nd)Betfair
Rockinante - Goodwood - 15:40 Non RunnerBetfair
Third Half - Perth - 15:55 LOST (2nd)Betfair
Clara More - Downpatrick - 17:10 LOST (2nd)Betfair
Cosmic Wonder - Downpatrick - 17:40 LOST (3rd)Betfair




PLACE

Rockinante - Goodwood - 15:40 WON (2nd)Betfair
Cosmic Wonder - Downpatrick - 17:40 LOST (3rd)Betfair


Remember to make use of the free £25 bet you are entitled to from Betfair you should join now by clicking the banner below and add £25 to your account, spend it on a bet and if you lose get refunded

What could be better than free money! Make sure to give out this referal code to all your friends or tell them to visit this site LWFMEX4UJ.

Just click the image below and sign up, add your £25 and make your bet - but read the small print!



Remember I also have a purely automated blog that has a number of free horse racing tips generated around 12pm - 1pm that come straight from my AutoBOT. Sometimes they differ from these tips sometimes they don't but it's worth checking out: ukhorseracingautobot.blogspot.com

Also please take advantage of all the free bet offers listed in the right sidebar. You can make good money by using different betting systems and their free bets to your advantage!